Bibliofil brukermøte 1999

Gruppeinndeling

De med fet skrift er innpiskere til hver gruppe. Gruppene velger selv sin leder/talsmann.

Gruppe 1

  1. Arvid Hoff, Trondheim folkebibliotek
  2. Sigrid Sætre, Deichmanske bibliotek
  3. Gunvor Melhus, Deichmanske bibliotek
  4. Dogg Hringsdottir, Deichmanske bibliotek
  5. NN, Deichmanske bibliotek
  6. NN, Deichmanske bibliotek
  7. Dagny Eide, Bergen Off. bibliotek
  8. Inger Moss, Bærum bibliotek
  9. Randi Hausken, Bærum bibliotek
  10. Tone Næss, Drammen bibliotek

Gruppe 2

  1. Carol van Nuys, Østfold fylkesbibliotek
  2. Tommy Leonardsen, Nord-Trøndelag Fylkesbibliotek
  3. Agust Magnusson, Aust-Agder fylkesbibliotek
  4. Heidi Drageseth, Møre og Romsdal fylkesbibliotek
  5. Hilde Melhus Lorentzen, Finnmark fylkesbibliotek
  6. Svein Ivar Halvorsen, Sør-Trøndelag fylkesbibliotek
  7. Anne Kari Hammersboen, Hedmark fylkesbibliotek
  8. Kari Brandzæg, Hedmark fylkesbibliotek
  9. Hanne Ottoson Øhre, Vestfold fylkesbibliotek
  10. Ingrid Kyvik, Norsk Lyd- og blindeskriftsbibliotek
  11. Anne Stefansen, SFT, biblioteket

Gruppe 3

  1. Guri Sivertsen Haugan, Levanger bibliotek
  2. Tone Christine Cook, Svelvik biblitoek
  3. Sonja Hveding, Ballangen bibliotek
  4. Anngjerd Granum, Verdal bibliotek
  5. Merete Skeie, Røyken bibliotek
  6. Asta Haugen, Våle bibliotek
  7. Ann Kristin Bekk, Øvre Eiker bibliotek
  8. Arnbjørg Torgersen, Øvre Eiker bibliotek
  9. Kristin Sætre, Stord folkebibliotek
  10. Inger Sandvik, Kvinnherad bibliotek

Gruppe 4

  1. Tone Martinsen, Lier bibliotek
  2. Bente Fosse, Askøy folkebibliotek
  3. Turid Kvaløy, Søgne bibliotek
  4. Anita Bunes, Nord-Odal bibliotek
  5. Lillan Westli, Sør-Odal bibliotek
  6. Laila Blindheim, Alta bibliotek
  7. Sissel M. Tronseth, Alta bibliotek
  8. Gerd Vik, Sogndal bibliotek
  9. Kjersti Storm Nielsen, Farsund bibliotek

Gruppe 5

  1. Knut Hellum, Horten bibliotek
  2. Kristin Novang Pedersen, Moss bibliotek
  3. Margaretha Halvorsen, Moss bibliotek
  4. Ragnhild Brænd, Bamble bibliotek
  5. Åsta Hagen, Bamble bibliotek
  6. Jørn Rødbergeng, Rana bibliotek
  7. Solveig Moen, Steinkjer bibliotek
  8. Kristin Flo, Arendal bibliotek

Gruppe 6

  1. Leif Hansen, Porsgrunn bibliotek
  2. Ingrid Stavran, Porsgrunn bibliotek
  3. Liv Randi Foss, Ålesund bibliotek
  4. Gunvor Kvitnes, Rana bibliotek
  5. Randi Sæter, Halden bibliotek
  6. Ragnhild Eggen, Bodø bibliotek
  7. Inger B. Narmo, Ringsaker folkebibliotek
  8. Vera Møyland, Harstad bibliotek
  9. Gerd Hay Eriksen, Harstad bibliotek

Gruppe 7

  1. Vidar Ringstrøm, Larvik bibliotek
  2. Ina Cranner, Kongsberg bibliotek
  3. Inger Johanne Jutulsrud, Kongsberg bibliotek
  4. Hans Gjærløw, Sandefjord bibliotek
  5. Kirsti Opstad, Sandefjord bibliotek
  6. Leif Arve Grønnevik, Sandefjord bibliotek
  7. Finn Andersen, Hamar bibliotek
  8. Ingeborg Dragland, Hamar bibliotek
  9. Gunilla Klevbrink, Lillehammer bibliotek

Gruppe 8

  1. Vigdis G. Jakobsen, Tønsberg bibliotek
  2. Ingrid Lange, Asker bibliotek
  3. Hilde Ljødal, Asker bibliotek
  4. Heidi Bringsli, Asker bibliotek
  5. Merete Kløften, Fredrikstad bibliotek
  6. Turid Johansen, Fredrikstad bibliotek
  7. Anne Woje, Fredrikstad bibliotek
  8. Ivan Gundersen, Skien bibliotek
  9. Torunn Fredriksen, Skien bibliotek